School Staff
Administrative Staff
|
||
Broyles, Sunshine | Principal | |
Miller, Johnna | Assistant Principal | |
Teaching Staff
|
||
Arwood, Katie | 2nd Grade Teacher | |
Ayers, Margaret | Special Education Teacher | |
Bailey, Mercy | Kindergarten Teacher | |
Ball, Amanda | Pre-K Teacher | |
Barbour, Nancy | Pre-K Teacher | |
Baumann, Nick | Kindergarten Teacher | |
Bishop, Amanda |
1st Grade Teacher, Webmaster and Technology Leader
|
|
Bowman, Deanna |
3rd Grade Teacher
|
|
Brewster, Emma |
4th Grade Teacher
|
|
Brown, Angela |
CDC Teacher
|
|
Burdine, Chasity | School Counselor | |
Carter, Jodie | Music Teacher | |
Cobble, Karen | Pre-K Teacher | |
Conner, Nicole | ESL Teacher | |
Crawford, Richard | CDC Teacher | |
Crum, Brandi | 2nd Grade Teacher | |
Cutshaw, Stacy | 4th Grade Teacher | |
Diaz, Emilee | Early Learning Program Teacher | |
Donahue, Cortni | 5th Grade Teacher | |
Fezell, Keri | 1st Grade Teacher | |
Harvey, Natasha | 5th Grade Teacher | |
Jones, Amy | Reading Specialist | |
Kennedy, Mindy | 5th Grade Teacher | |
Lewis, Nora | Speech Language Pathologist | |
Malone, Melanie | 2nd Grade Teacher | |
Miller, Jessie | Gifted Teacher | |
Moody, Tosha | 4th Grade Teacher | |
Myers, Rhonda | 3rd Grade Teacher | |
Neas, Laurel | Pre-K Teacher | |
Nelson, Nicci | 3rd Grade Teacher, Webmaster and Technology Leader | |
Palazzo, Alicia |
Kindergarten Teacher
|
|
Principe, Keelaya |
2nd Grade Teacher
|
|
Ripley, Drew |
Art Teacher
|
|
Rojas-Mazares, Katya | 1st Grade Teacher | |
Rompa, Allison | 1st Grade Teacher | |
Salyer, Amy | 2nd Grade Teacher | |
Schell, Jana | Kindergarten Teacher | |
Slagle, Tera | Librarian | |
Snapp, Wyndi | Physical Education Teacher | |
Stewart, Lori | 1st Grade Teacher | |
Tallman, Carolyn | 4th Grade Teacher | |
Taylor, Rebekah | Reading Specialist |
|
Verran, Brandi | Physical Education Teacher | |
Support Staff
|
||
Agnew, Otis | Bus Driver | |
Arwood, Jennifer | CDC Assistant | |
Bowers, Cutshall, Susan | CDC Aide | |
Carrier, Katie | CDC Assistant | |
Crews, Elizabeth | Pre-K Aide | |
Coggins, Jeremy | Technician | |
Dunn, Taylor | Special Education Assistant | |
Fillers-Charron, Shelby | Custodian | |
Fugat, Nicholas | Part Time Custodian | |
Fuller-Bender, Andrea | Bookkeeper | |
Greer, Jonathan | Bus Driver | |
Huff, Tara | Pre-K Assistant | |
Jeffers, Jeannie | ELP Assistant | |
Jennings, Pat | Bus Driver | |
Jones, Karen | ESSER Tutor | |
Jones, Rachel | Library Assistant | |
Keene, Stephanie | POT Tutor | |
Khaley, Woody | Bus Driver | |
Laws, Heather | School Nurse | |
Massey, Debbie | Bus Driver | |
Malone, Rebecca | Secretary | |
Mercer, Star | POT Tutor | |
Myers, Chelsea | 3rd Grade Assistant | |
Pickle, Sydney | Pre-K Assistant | |
Pleasant, Janie | Contract Assistant | |
Polte, Angelika | ESSER Tutor | |
Riddle, Cassie | Kindergarten Assistant | |
Roberts, Becky | 2nd Grade Assistant | |
Russell, Pam | Custodia/ Bus Driver | |
Shelton, Bryan | Custodian, Bus Driver | |
Shoemaker, Donna | Pre-K Assistant | |
Tolley, Hannah | CDC Assistant | |
Thompson, Jodie | Save the Children | |
Waddell, Karen | First Grade Assistant |